INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

dydy

Lv 17 dydy#Wirt JG TOP
24 Points
6–7 W–L · 46%
A- Tier
1019 MMR
1 MVP
1 ACE
-1 Points
6–7 W–L · 46%
A- Tier
— MMR
1 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 11 games, 6 wins (55%) 6.1 / 3.8 / 13.0

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 5.00 +62%
  • CS per minute 6.5 on par
  • Gold per minute 445 on par
  • Damage per minute 693 +5%
  • Kill participation 63% +3 pts
  • Share of team damage 19% on par
  • Vision per minute 1.19 on par
  • Deaths per game 3.8 -24%
TOP 1 game, 0 wins (0%) 5.0 / 6.0 / 5.0

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 1.67 -20%
  • CS per minute 7.2 on par
  • Gold per minute 379 on par
  • Damage per minute 524 -29%
  • Kill participation 42% on par
  • Share of team damage 19% -3 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.87 on par
  • Deaths per game 6.0 +20%
SUP 1 game, 0 wins (0%) 1.0 / 4.0 / 16.0

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 4.25 +30%
  • CS per minute 1.0 on par
  • Gold per minute 274 -7%
  • Damage per minute 212 -25%
  • Kill participation 71% +7 pts
  • Share of team damage 6% -3 pts
  • Vision per minute 3.22 +8%
  • Deaths per game 4.0 -22%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning42% Combat andimpact65% Resources andefficiency54% Vision49% Survival69% Objectives andmap45% dydy, Laning: 42%dydy, Combat and impact: 65%dydy, Resources and efficiency: 54%dydy, Vision: 49%dydy, Survival: 69%dydy, Objectives and map: 45%
dydy Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 42% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 65% Above role average
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 54% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 49% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 69% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters 45% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 20/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 20/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 89
Queue
20/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -16
Defeat Match 66
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red -3 -15
Victory Match 63
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red +3 +16
Defeat Match 61
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -12
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 59
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +20
Victory Match 53
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +15
Mission Earn 1 MVP 18/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 3 matches 18/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 50
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue MVP +4 +28
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 48
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red +3 +19
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 45
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -16
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 36
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -14
Defeat Match 25
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -15
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 23
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +16
Mission Earn 1 ACE 17/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 21
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Blue ACE -2 -7