INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

gwenix

Lv 20 gwenix#hoopa SUP JG
27 Points
5–9 W–L · 36%
A+ Tier
994 MMR
2 MVP
3 ACE
-6 Points
2–5 W–L · 29%
A+ Tier
— MMR
2 MVP
1 ACE
-2 Points
1–2 W–L · 33%
A+ Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 9 games, 2 wins (22%) 1.2 / 4.0 / 11.3

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 3.14 on par
  • CS per minute 1.2 +20%
  • Gold per minute 278 -6%
  • Damage per minute 292 on par
  • Kill participation 62% on par
  • Share of team damage 9% +1 pts
  • Vision per minute 3.30 +11%
  • Deaths per game 4.0 -23%
JG 3 games, 1 win (33%) 9.0 / 2.7 / 3.3

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 4.62 +49%
  • CS per minute 7.8 +18%
  • Gold per minute 507 +15%
  • Damage per minute 772 +16%
  • Kill participation 68% +8 pts
  • Share of team damage 26% +7 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.97 -17%
  • Deaths per game 2.7 -46%
MID 1 game, 1 win (100%) 3.0 / 2.0 / 2.0

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 2.50 on par
  • CS per minute 9.2 +28%
  • Gold per minute 421 on par
  • Damage per minute 428 -48%
  • Kill participation 24% -26 pts
  • Share of team damage 17% -7 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.52 -40%
  • Deaths per game 2.0 -61%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning72% Combat andimpact51% Resources andefficiency66% Vision70% Survival78% Objectives andmap67% gwenix, Laning: 72%gwenix, Combat and impact: 51%gwenix, Resources and efficiency: 66%gwenix, Vision: 70%gwenix, Survival: 78%gwenix, Objectives and map: 67%
gwenix Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 72% Above role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 51% On par
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 66% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision (weight 1.5); Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 70% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 78% Above role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 67% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 95
Queue
20/10/2026 JG Red -3 -12
Mission Win 1 match 20/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 20/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 80
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Blue MVP +4 +24
Mission Earn 1 MVP 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 57
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Blue MVP +4 +21
Defeat Match 50
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Red ACE -2 -13
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 48
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -19
Defeat Match 32
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -17
Mission Make 1 prediction 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 30
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -16
Mission Win 3 matches 17/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 5 matches 17/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 26
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Red +3 +16
Mission Win 1 match 16/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 16/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 15
Queue
16/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +16
Defeat Match 13
Queue
15/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -16
Mission Earn 1 ACE 15/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 15/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 12
Queue
15/10/2026 JG Blue ACE -2 -6
Defeat Match 9
List
14/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -19
Defeat Match 8
List
14/10/2026 SUP Blue ACE -2 -5
Mission Win 1 match 14/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 14/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 5
Queue
13/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +16