INVOKERS
Players
Player

Luis1982

Lv 12 Luis1982#Akshn MID TOP
-5 Points
2–5 W–L · 29%
A Tier
982 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
-6 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

TOP 8 games, 2 wins (25%) 4.9 / 5.8 / 6.1

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 1.91 -14%
  • CS per minute 6.1 -13%
  • Gold per minute 367 -7%
  • Damage per minute 595 -20%
  • Kill participation 40% on par
  • Share of team damage 19% -3 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.84 -7%
  • Deaths per game 5.8 +21%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the TOP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning37% Combat andimpact42% Resources andefficiency20% Vision49% Survival45% Objectives andmap32% Luis1982, Laning: 37%Luis1982, Combat and impact: 42%Luis1982, Resources and efficiency: 20%Luis1982, Vision: 49%Luis1982, Survival: 45%Luis1982, Objectives and map: 32%
Luis1982 Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 37% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 42% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 20% Below role average
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 49% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 45% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 32% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 54
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -16
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 52
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +16
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 42
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +15
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 29
List
17/10/2026 TOP Red -6 -28
Defeat Match 8
List
14/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -15
Defeat Match 4
Queue
13/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -16
Mission Play 1 match 13/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 3
Queue
13/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -17