INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

JUV Veidy

Lv 19 JUV Veidy#weidy MID JG
43 Points
8–5 W–L · 62%
A Tier
1044 MMR
2 MVP
2 ACE
13 Points
7–5 W–L · 58%
A Tier
— MMR
2 MVP
2 ACE

Performance by lane

MID 7 games, 6 wins (86%) 11.7 / 8.7 / 8.1

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 2.28 -10%
  • CS per minute 6.4 -12%
  • Gold per minute 437 +5%
  • Damage per minute 1156 +41%
  • Kill participation 50% on par
  • Share of team damage 26% +2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.82 on par
  • Deaths per game 8.7 +71%
TOP 4 games, 2 wins (50%) 4.5 / 6.2 / 4.0

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 1.36 -35%
  • CS per minute 6.6 -7%
  • Gold per minute 398 on par
  • Damage per minute 756 on par
  • Kill participation 43% on par
  • Share of team damage 26% +4 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.74 -19%
  • Deaths per game 6.2 +24%
JG 3 games, 1 win (33%) 7.7 / 5.0 / 7.7

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 3.07 on par
  • CS per minute 6.4 on par
  • Gold per minute 448 on par
  • Damage per minute 796 +21%
  • Kill participation 63% +3 pts
  • Share of team damage 21% +2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.83 -28%
  • Deaths per game 5.0 on par

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the MID role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning54% Combat andimpact61% Resources andefficiency48% Vision22% Survival14% Objectives andmap50% JUV Veidy, Laning: 54%JUV Veidy, Combat and impact: 61%JUV Veidy, Resources and efficiency: 48%JUV Veidy, Vision: 22%JUV Veidy, Survival: 14%JUV Veidy, Objectives and map: 50%
JUV Veidy Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 54% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage (weight 1.5); Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 61% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 48% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 22% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 14% Below role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 50% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 57
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red -3 -16
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 56
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +12
Victory Match 55
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red +3 +16
Victory Match 52
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +16
Defeat Match 51
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue ACE -2 -7
Victory Match 49
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +16
Mission Earn 1 ACE 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 46
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue ACE -2 -7
Mission Win 3 matches 18/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 40
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +16
Victory Match 33
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Red +3 +16
Mission Earn 1 MVP 17/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 29
List
17/10/2026 MID Blue MVP +8 +38
Defeat Match 23
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Red -3 -16
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 22
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -17
Mission Win 1 match 03/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 03/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 2
Queue
03/10/2026 MID Red +3 +15